trusted seller
Business Hours: 10 AM to 6 PM
INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set
INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set

INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set

Price 899 INR/ Set

MOQ : 1 Set

INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set Specification

  • Finish Type
  • Glossy Glass Finish
  • Regional Style
  • Indian
  • Surface Texture
  • Smooth
  • Fragrance
  • Sandal wood
  • Surface Treatment
  • Painted / Coated Surface
  • Feature
  • Easy to Cleaned
 

INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Set
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Sets Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set

  • A fragrance gift set of
  • 30 ml reed diffuser oil Gold glass bottle, 4 reed sticks of 6.5", 8 Temple cone, 1 Ceramic holder, 6 Acrylic flower tea lights, 20 Masala Incense, 1 Metal Incense holder.
  • Fragrances Available: Assorted Fragrances.


Traditional Indian Styling

The INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set highlights authentic Indian design elements, making it a unique and culturally inspired gift. The glossy painted and coated glass surfaces reflect traditional artistry while adding a modern lustre, ensuring it stands out as a centerpiece in any home or office.


Captivating Sandalwood Fragrance

With its distinct sandalwood aroma, this gift set delivers a calming and inviting atmosphere. The smooth, even surface of each item enhances diffusion, allowing the gentle fragrance to elevate your space, whether used daily or for special occasions.

FAQ's of INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set:


Q: How should I clean the INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set?

A: The gift set is designed for easy cleaning. Simply use a soft, damp cloth to wipe the glossy glass finish. Avoid abrasive materials and strong chemicals to maintain its smooth, painted surface.

Q: What makes the surface finish of this gift set unique?

A: The surface undergoes a special painting and coating process that gives it a glossy, glass-like appearance. This results in a smooth, elegant texture that is visually appealing and pleasant to touch.

Q: When is it ideal to use or gift the INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set?

A: This set is perfect for gifting on festive occasions, housewarmings, birthdays, or as a corporate present. Its timeless Indian design and sandalwood scent make it suitable for any celebration or personal use.

Q: Where is the INFG0547 Fragrance Gift Set manufactured?

A: This fragrance set is crafted in India by experienced manufacturers and suppliers, ensuring authenticity and high-quality craftsmanship rooted in Indian tradition.

Q: What process is used to create the glossy glass finish on the containers?

A: The containers undergo careful painting and coating, resulting in a durable, glossy surface that protects against wear and enhances the overall visual appeal.

Q: How can the sandalwood fragrance benefit my living space?

A: Sandalwood is known for its calming and soothing properties. When used in your home or office, it helps create a tranquil ambiance and leaves a lasting, pleasant aroma.

Q: What is the recommended usage for the items in this gift set?

A: Place the fragrance items in living rooms, bedrooms, or offices to gently infuse spaces with sandalwood aroma. Regular cleaning will preserve their finish and effectiveness.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Specialty Incense Category

INFG0351 Fragrance Gift Set

INFG0351 Fragrance Gift Set

Price 199 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Includes : Incense Holder

Feature : EcoFriendly

Use : Religious

Color : Brown

INFG0350 Fragrance Gift Set

INFG0350 Fragrance Gift Set

Price 199 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Includes : Incense Holder

Feature : EcoFriendly

Use : Religious

Color : Brown

Reed Diffuser Set

Reed Diffuser Set

Price 650 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Includes : Incense Holder

Feature : EcoFriendly

Incense Sticks Tube

Incense Sticks Tube

Price 175 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Pieces

Includes : Incense Holder

Feature : EcoFriendly

Use : Religious



Back to top